?

Log in

mtv - Hallo, I am ego.
December 1st, 2008
06:13 pm

[Link]

Previous Entry Share Next Entry
mtv
Please tune in this Saturday at noon CST on MTV to watch yours truly get MADE.

(3 comments | Leave a comment)

Comments
 
[User Picture]
From:t3h_w0lfy
Date:December 2nd, 2008 02:44 am (UTC)
(Link)
YEAH GIRL.
[User Picture]
From:neonkittens143
Date:December 2nd, 2008 04:46 am (UTC)
(Link)
and we can all say we knew you before you were famous ;)

I'm gonna need another reminder closer to the day... post it on facebook again closer to Saturday... :) (i'm kinda forgetful... haha)
[User Picture]
From:rosaelena258
Date:December 6th, 2008 05:21 am (UTC)
(Link)
Tomorrow is Saturday. Here is your friendly neighborhood reminder.
Celebrity Mistakes Powered by LiveJournal.com